ÄKÄSLOMPOLON YMPÄRIJUOKSU

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

MYL : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   963   Jauhojärvi Sami                 White Team Center                     27:15
  2.   975   Salo Jukka                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               27:45         +30
  3.   970   Föhr Tero                       Vehkalahden Veiko                     28:04         +48
  4.   962   Kosonen Antti                   Imatran Urheilijat                    30:42       +3:26
  5.   980   Niemelä hannu                   Oulun NMKY                            31:11       +3:55
  6.   961   Pietikäinen Jussi               Kontiolahti                           31:31       +4:16
  7.   971   Liikavainio Tuomas              Muonion Kiri                          32:28       +5:13
  8.   969   Vaarala Jari-Pekka              Kittilän Urheilijat                   32:38       +5:22
  9.   974   Ranta Heikki                    Hollolan Urheilijat                   34:16       +7:01
 10.   968   Vaarala Simo                    Kittilän Urheilijat                   34:17       +7:02
 11.   966   Kangasvuo Timo                  TLUK                                  34:22       +7:07
 12.   967   Ollila Henry                    Sählärit                              34:39       +7:23
 13.   978   Hakala Vesa                     Tammela                               35:00       +7:45
 14.   972   Ranta Pauli                     Muonion Kiri                          36:09       +8:53
 15.   977   Koivula Erkki                   Ruorasmäki                            36:36       +9:21
 16.   982   Välijeesiö Jari                 Sodankylä                             36:38       +9:22
 17.   958   Kuusela Jarmo                   Endurace                              36:51       +9:36
 18.   976   Isometsä Jouko                  Liviöjärvi IF                         38:00      +10:45
 19.   957   Paavola Antti                   Helsinki                              38:00      +10:45
 20.   959   Perkola Pentti                  Huittinen                             39:04      +11:49
 21.   979   Lampola Klaus                   Mäntsälä                              39:27      +12:12
 22.   956   Rantanen Isto                   Oulunkylä                             40:27      +13:11
 23.   981   Vapa Eero                       Ylläksen Rasti                        44:30      +17:14
 24.   973   Alhoke Ilkka                    Northland                             49:57      +22:41
 25.   960   Puljujärvi Arto                 Rovanieimi                            51:49      +24:34
 26.   964   Huotari Matti                   Lapin Veikot                        1:01:36      +34:20
 27.   965   Gröndahl Risto                  Kiimasen Savu                       1:01:36      +34:21

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

NYL : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   810   Malvalehto Mona-Liisa           Kouvolan Hiintoseura                  32:18
  2.   811   Teisala Tiina                   Jyväskylä                             34:34       +2:15
  3.   803   Pietikäinen Pauliina            Kontiolahti                           34:48       +2:29
  4.   800   Immonen Aira-Maarit             Varpaisjärven Vire                    35:36       +3:17
  5.   813   Luiro Ilona                     AMC Rovaniemi                         36:10       +3:51
  6.   806   Kulha Pauliina                  Kittilä                               37:23       +5:04
  7.   812   Pulkkinen Jutta                 Karihaaran Visa                       38:00       +5:41
  8.   804   Keskisaari Anna                 Taipalsaaren Veikot                   41:01       +8:42
  9.   801   Aho Johanna                     Medirex                               42:16       +9:58
 10.   814   Tuohino Noora                   AMC Rovaniemi                         43:27      +11:08
 11.   807   Vuopio Marjut                   Muonion Kiri                          46:38      +14:19
 12.   815   Mäkivuoti-Niska Teija           Tornio                                48:33      +16:15
 13.   809   Tormilainen Hanna               Rovaniemi                             48:50      +16:32
 14.   808   Jerisjärvi Sirkka               Muonion Kiri                          49:37      +17:19
 15.   802   Tuisku Irma                     Rovaniemi                             52:31      +20:13

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

KUNTO : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   614   Heinonen Jukka                  Keuruu                                24:02
  2.   684   Saari Eero                      Ylivieskan Kuula                      24:14         +12
  3.   620   Uusimaa Mikko                   Oulu                                  24:18         +16
  4.   640   Raunio Eric                     Kittilä                               24:29         +27
  5.   627   Kotakorva Juha                  Muonion Tunturiveikot                 25:03       +1:01
  6.   601   Kanerva Heli                    Vantaa                                25:17       +1:15
  7.   623   Knuutila Mikko                  Panelian Raikas                       25:22       +1:20
  8.   606   Irvankoski Jani                 Rovaniemi                             25:24       +1:22
  9.   645   Saattonen Raimo                 Kouvola                               25:52       +1:50
 10.   637   Karinen Timo                    0                                     26:42       +2:40
 11.   670   Hirvonen Anssi                  Vaajakoski                            26:52       +2:50
 12.   625   Husso Pauli                     Iisalmi                               27:30       +3:28
 13.   611   Marjala Veijo                   Oulu                                  28:00       +3:57
 14.   603   Viiri Vesa                      Rovaniemi                             28:21       +4:18
 15.   619   Uusimaa Markku                  PeRa                                  28:27       +4:25
 16.   676   Koskela Tuomo                   Ylivieskan Kuula                      28:37       +4:35
 17.   634   Huhtala Anneli                  Sählärit                              28:41       +4:39
 18.   610   Asplund Glenn                   Karesuando                            28:50       +4:48
 19.   612   Eerola Ursula                   Sastamala                             28:51       +4:49
 20.   642   Jääskeläinen Jarno              Kuopio                                29:00       +4:57
 21.   630   Lehtonen Tero                   Vehmaan Kiisto                        29:23       +5:21
 22.   602   Saviaro Anne                    Rovaniemi                             29:53       +5:51
 23.   683   Kankaanpää Timo                 Timo                                  30:00       +5:58
 24.   613   Lampila Marja                   Satamala                              30:38       +6:36
 25.   626   Karvonen Seppo                  Iisalmi                               30:51       +6:49
 26.   655   Koppinen Pauli                  Vantaa                                31:39       +7:37
 27.   659   Laitila Sanni                   Ähtäri                                32:15       +8:13
 28.   660   Lampimäki Jarkko                Ähtäri                                32:16       +8:13
 29.   638   Sivenius Eija                   Hollola                               32:17       +8:15
 30.   636   Lukkarila Suvi                  0                                     32:24       +8:22
 31.   668   Kallioniemi-Leino Hanna         Halikko                               32:36       +8:34
 32.   641   Mäki-Runsas Tanja               Rovaniemi                             32:41       +8:38
 33.   672   Juuso Anne-Maria                Juuson Jymy                           32:55       +8:53
 34.   629   Rantakrans Anna-Greeta          Luleå                                 33:07       +9:05
 35.   648   Yrjänheikki Hilja               Turku                                 33:08       +9:05
 36.   607   Hakola Taini-Riikka             Rovaniemi                             33:27       +9:25
 37.   657   Labba Anne                      Enontekiö                             33:34       +9:31
 38.   654   Martikainen Minna               Helsinki                              33:54       +9:51
 39.   615   Majanen Salla                   Ikaalinen                             33:54       +9:52
 40.   618   Tuppurainen Heikki              Alatornion Pirkat                     33:58       +9:56
 41.   649   Rousu Taina                     Hanko                                 34:09      +10:07
 42.   605   Saviaro Jouni                   Kemi                                  34:15      +10:13
 43.   617   Pyyhtiä Mari                    Turku                                 34:22      +10:20
 44.   673   Harju Sanni                     Juuson Jymy                           34:25      +10:23
 45.   677   Koskela Liisa                   Ylivieskan Kuula                      34:28      +10:26
 46.   685   Lehtilä Pertti                  kaarina                               34:29      +10:27
 47.   650   Komulainen Sari                 Kolari                                34:31      +10:29
 48.   644   Saattonen Anja ja Severi        Kouvola                               34:32      +10:30
 49.   616   Pyyhtiä Tomi                    Turku                                 34:41      +10:38
 50.   628   Hakala Päivi                    Oulu                                  34:43      +10:41
 51.   621   uusimaa Jouni                   Oulu                                  34:51      +10:49
 52.   669   Laitinen Kirisi                 Vaajakoski                            34:52      +10:50
 53.   671   Hirvonen Tapio                  Vaajakoski                            34:53      +10:51
 54.   658   Alatalo  Tanja                  Ylläksen Nousu                        35:47      +11:45
 55.   661   Toikka Auli                     Ryttylä                               35:58      +11:56
 56.   635   Kenttälä Jari                   Ylläksen Nousu                        36:17      +12:15
 57.   624   Keränen Seppo                   Oulu                                  37:08      +13:06
 58.   646   Keskinen Eija                   Helsinki                              37:09      +13:07
 59.   622   Toska Heidi                     Oulu                                  37:14      +13:12
 60.   667   Saukkoriipi Jorma               Oulu                                  38:04      +14:02
 61.   675   Harju Iina-Mari                 Juuson Jymy                           38:24      +14:22
 62.   647   Tarvala Marja                   Sysmä                                 39:33      +15:31
 63.   674   Harju Heli                      Juuson Jymy                           39:57      +15:55
 64.   665   Luiro Matti                     Kuurtopojat                           40:04      +16:02
 65.   666   Kylmänen Emma                   Ylläksen Nousu                        40:37      +16:35
 66.   604   Saviaro Seija                   Kemi                                  42:17      +18:15
 67.   679   Suojanen Jani                   Mäntsälä                              43:04      +19:02
 68.   639   Kaulanen Marja                  0                                     46:11      +22:08
 69.   600   Kaulanen Vesa                   Ylläksen Nousu                        46:11      +22:09
 70.   656   Lehmusoksa Niina                Varkaus                               46:16      +22:14
 71.   678   Lampola Jouni                   Mäntsälä                              46:48      +22:46
 72.   680   Tolonen Niko                    Ylläksen Nousu                        48:27      +24:25
 73.   609   Kivinen Aimo                    Mänttä-Vilppula                       49:09      +25:07
 74.   608   Kivinen Esko                    Mänttä-Vilppula                       49:09      +25:07
 75.   631   Alatalo  Arto                   Ylläksen Nousu                        50:23      +26:20
 76.   643   Koponen Arto                    Kuopio                                50:25      +26:23
 77.   681   Minkkinen Anneli                Äänekoski                             52:27      +28:25
 78.   682   Minkkinen Teuvo                 Äänekoski                             52:27      +28:25
 79.   632   Gröndahl Eila                   Kiimaisen Savu                        53:07      +29:05
 80.   633   Pirttimaa Sirpa                 Tornio                                53:08      +29:06
 81.   663   Turunen Hanna                   Kuopio                                56:16      +32:13
 82.   664   Turunen Jani                    Kuopio                                56:17      +32:15
 83.   651   Saastamoini Toini               Pielaveden Sampo                      56:43      +32:41
 84.   653   Minkkinen Tiina                 Viitasaaren Viesti                    56:44      +32:41
 85.   652   Saastamoinen Kalervo            Pielaveden Sampo                      56:44      +32:42

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

P16 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   146   Leino Aarno                     Halikko                               23:57
  2.   141   Irvankoski Matias               ROPS                                  24:04          +6
  3.   147   Vapa Pekka                      Ylläksen Nousu                        27:35       +3:37
  4.   145   Mustajoki Petri                 Läyliäinen                            28:10       +4:13
  5.   142   Pyyhtiä Tuomas                  Turku                                 34:41      +10:44
  6.   143   Koponen Miika                   Kuopio                                41:04      +17:06
       144   Tarkiainen Aleksi               Oulu                                  Kesk.

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

T16 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   133   Tarkkainen Iida                 Oulu                                  28:55
  2.   130   Kanerva Noora                   Simmis Wanda                          30:59       +2:04
  3.   134   Leino Elli                      Halikko                               31:58       +3:03
  4.   131   Tuppurainen Elina               Alatornion Pirkat                     32:45       +3:49
  5.   132   Salmio Nelli                    Sysmä                                 32:51       +3:56

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

P12 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Pyyhtiä Mikael                  Turku                                 23:49
  2.   101   Maijala Viljami                 Sk Pohjantähti                        24:57       +1:07
  3.   109   Tanninen Oskari                 KKV                                   27:28       +3:38
  4.   103   Aho Samuel                      Ylläksen Nousu                        30:27       +6:38
  5.   100   Asplund Samuel                  Team Asplund                          30:50       +7:01
  6.   110   Wäli Pyry                       Ylläksen Nousu                        31:16       +7:27

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

T12 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Irvankoski Emilia               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               25:22
  2.    85   Tarvaala Maija                  Sysmä                                 32:45       +7:23
  3.    83   Tuppurianen Pauliina            Alatornion Pirkat                     33:57       +8:34
  4.    82   Kanerva Milla                   Sport Club Vantaa                     42:16      +16:54

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

P10 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    62   Pyyhtiä Niklas                  Turku                                 23:59
  2.    61   Asplund Aaron                   Team Asplund                          28:51       +4:52
  3.    63   Kylmänen Valtteri               Ylläksen Nousu                        42:44      +18:45

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

T10 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    42   Kenttälä Vilma                  Ylläksen Nousu                        28:24
  2.    46   Saari Enni-Sofia                Ylivieskan Kuula                      28:34         +10
  3.    41   Värilä Viivi                    Sysmän Sisu                           31:46       +3:22
  4.    45   Suojanen Saana                  Mäntsälä                              37:59       +9:35
  5.    43   Salmio Hilla                    Sysmä                                 38:16       +9:52
  6.    44   Luiro Ruusa                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseur                38:28      +10:04

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

P08 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Marjala Verneri                 Sk Pohjantähti                        27:57
  2.    26   Mäki-Runsas Veikka              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               32:40       +4:43
  3.    22   Viiri Valtteri                  RoKi                                  34:14       +6:17
  4.    27   Tarkiainen Onni                 Oulu                                  42:48      +14:50
  5.    21   Kaulanen Leo                    Ylläksen Nousu                        46:04      +18:06
  6.    24   Alatalo Heimo                   Ylläksen Nousu                        50:19      +22:22
        25   Lukkarila Atte                  Ylläksen Nousu                        Kesk.

MYL NYL KUNTO P16 T16 P12 T12 P10 T10 P08 T08

T08 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Luiro Maija                     Ounsavaaran Hiihtoseura               40:02
  2.     2   Värilä Vanessa                  Sysmän Sisu                           40:48         +45
  3.     5   Suojanen Silja                  Mäntsälä                              43:04       +3:01
  4.     3   Turunen Iida                    Kuopio                                50:24      +10:21