ÄKÄSLOMPOLON YMPÄRIJUOKSU 2019

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

M YL : 8,5 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.368Ahokas Niila31:15,1+0,0
2.364Mikkelä AriAnjalan Liitto31:43,6+28,5
3.386Suopela TrifonRovaniemi34:18,9+3:03,8
4.385Palovaara TaunoRDS34:24,5+3:09,4
5.360Korhonen LassiJyväskylän Trail runners35:11,2+3:56,1
6.366Liikavainio TuomasMuonion Kiri35:41,5+4:26,4
7.367Lapinniemi SamiMuonion Kiri38:22,4+7:07,3
8.361Hakala VesaTammela38:34,9+7:19,8
9.359Pietilä SamiÄkäsmukan äkäset39:04,5+7:49,4
10.375Välijeesiö JariSodankylä40:23,3+9:08,2
11.369Leino AriSalo40:27,6+9:12,5
12.358Karjula Veli-MattiRasti E441:09,8+9:54,7
13.371Koivula ErkkiKouvola41:12,0+9:56,9
14.370Hirvineva AnttiSammun Kunto45:20,3+14:05,2
15.362Paananen MikkoPalokka45:21,2+14:06,1
15.363Perkola PenttiHuittinen45:21,2+14:06,1
17.365Ollila ReijoMuonion Autotarvike50:15,1+19:00,0

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

N YL : 8,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.227Mustakoski HelmiYlöjärvi54:57,4+0,0
1.228Mustakoski AlinaYlöjärvi54:57,4+0,0

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 16 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.166Korpi TeroKU-5820:20,7+0,0
2.162Asplund DanielKaresuando25:29,8+5:09,1
3.158Viiri ValtteriROPS25:47,5+5:26,8
4.159Sahlsten HannesVHS26:03,6+5:42,9
5.164Liikavainio iisakMuonion Kiri28:09,2+7:48,5
6.160Kautiainen IivariVaasa29:35,0+9:14,3
7.165Airaksinen WäinöYlöjärvi31:52,4+11:31,7
8.161Satokangas MattiYllaksen Nousu34:48,6+14:27,9
9.168Alatalo HeimoÄkäslompolo34:59,7+14:39,0
10.163Kaulanen LeoÄkäslompolo45:02,0+24:41,3
11.167Koli AleksisÄkäslompolo45:02,5+24:41,8

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 16 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.86 Salmi MarianneMäntsälän Urheilijat22:40,0+0,0
2.87Aarnio AdaKangasalan SK23:18,5+38,5
3.88Aarnio AinoKangasalan SK23:21,5+41,5
4.85Salonen LottaKaipolan Vire25:56,1+3:16,1
5.81Tolonen MinttuLapland Triathlon Levi26:40,9+4:00,9
6.82Värilä ViiviHeinolan Isku29:13,2+6:33,2
7.84Kangas LoviisaVaasa34:06,2+11:26,2
8.83Värilä VanessaHeinolan Isku35:16,0+12:36,0

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 12 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.101Sahlsten EelisVHS22:11,5+0,0
2.102Asplund SimonKaresuando35:23,7+13:12,2
3.103Koli TopiasKolarin Kontio41:25,6+19:14,1

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 12 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.181Rask AnniKolarin Kontio28:48,1+0,0
2.180Viiri VeeraFC Santa Claus31:38,3+2:50,2
3.182Ylikortes ElisaPPJ Hki32:04,6+3:16,5

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 10 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.65Kautiainen EdvinVaasa29:20,7+0,0
2.66Siren TomasKP-7529:26,7+6,0
3.67Rossi TomiKittilä41:37,3+12:16,6

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 10 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.48Soininen SiruKauniainen26:03,6+0,0
2.47Siren VilhelmiinaKeravan Urheilijat30:25,8+4:22,2
3.46Asplund CelinaKaresuando34:24,5+8:20,9
4.45Mehtälä MiaHki balettioppilaitos39:50,5+13:46,9

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 8 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.24Hakala EmilTammela36:01,6+0,0
2.25Asplund JosefKaresuando44:21,2+8:19,6
3.23Ukkola JaakkoOulu47:41,5+11:39,9
4.26Kaba KristianÄkäslompolo1:05:02,5+29:00,9

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 8 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.6Soininen SädeKauniainen33:08,2+0,0
2.5Rossi AdaKittilä37:16,8+4:08,6

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

KUNTO : 5,5 km

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.762Koivukangas MikkoOulu22:20,8+0,0
2.771Olli TuomasRovaniemi22:46,5+25,7
3.758Huvila SimoJyväskylä23:13,6+52,8
4.782Hytönen JussiYlläksen Nousu23:50,7+1:29,9
5.777Kaulanen SampoÄkäslompolo23:56,8+1:36,0
6.772Olli JuhaniRovaniemi25:27,3+3:06,5
7.785Kyläkaila TeroYlläksen Nousu25:39,5+3:18,7
8.763Sahlsten JyriVHS25:49,8+3:29,0
9.781Rannila MinnaÄkäslompolo27:02,6+4:41,8
10.765Takala TomiVaasa27:32,5+5:11,7
11.755Honkaniemi RistoSalo28:35,8+6:15,0
12.784Löfvik MiaPännäinen29:19,3+6:58,5
13.756Viiri VesaRovaniemi30:13,3+7:52,5
14.750Torkell JoukoLautiosaari30:43,9+8:23,1
15.757Saviaro AnneRovaniemi31:46,2+9:25,4
16.751Siirilä HeikkiVaasa32:05,5+9:44,7
17.761Vanhatalo LeenaYlläksen Rasti32:25,4+10:04,6
18.787Koskela TuomoYlivieska33:32,6+11:11,8
19.780Jauhojärvi NooraHelsinki34:11,7+11:50,9
20.791Alatalo ArtoYlläksen Nousu35:00,3+12:39,5
21.786Kallioniemi-Leino HannaSalo36:05,4+13:44,6
22.790Peltomäki SeijaSiikaisten Sisu36:06,0+13:45,2
23.769Mustakoski JuhaYlöjärvi36:35,0+14:14,2
23.749Illikainen MarkkuOulu36:35,0+14:14,2
25.778Hakala EldaTammela37:42,9+15:22,1
26.773Vähätalo SuviYlläsjärvi38:23,1+16:02,3
27.789Koberg TuijaKolari38:23,9+16:03,1
28.788Mällinen RainerYlläksen Nousu38:28,7+16:07,9
29.753Koppinen PauliVantaanHS39:58,2+17:37,4
30.752Tolonen TarjaLapland Triathlon Levi40:35,6+18:14,8
31.754Heikkilä LenittaEurajoen Veikot41:50,4+19:29,6
32.766Lonnakko MariKolari41:50,9+19:30,1
33.779* MirjaHelsinki43:11,7+20:50,9
34.770Koskiniemi LeilaOulu44:32,3+22:11,5
34.768Mustakoski LeenaYlöjärvi44:32,3+22:11,5
36.783Malin SaaraLahti45:18,7+22:57,9
37.760Järvenpää NinaOulu47:44,2+25:23,4
38.759Värilä SusannaHeinolan Isku49:07,7+26:46,9
39.764Purhonen AkiHollola49:46,1+27:25,3
40.857Jämsä-Uusitalo Vaili-KaarinaOulu54:38,8+32:18,0
41.767Ottosson EssiHelsinki1:05:46,6+43:25,8