Riemuliiterin hiihtokilpailut

 

Tulokset 9.3.2017

 

Tytöt alle 4 v.

1. Elli-Maarit Ylinampa 0.43
2. Elma Aidanpää 0.48
3. Venla Vähänen 0.53
4. Pilvi Kuru 0.59
5. Ada Rossi 1.02
6. Iiris Toukoniitty 1.16
7. Martta Manninen 1.33
8. Anna Pohjola 1.37
9. Selena Heininen 1.50
10. Milla Alatalo 1.52
11. Mette Penttilä 2.02
12. Milda Tamminen 2.34
13. Pilvi Koivumaa 2.50
14. Karoliina Nurmela 2.52
15. Iida Rajander 2.56
16. Ilona Pöppönen 3.18
17. Rianna Kaulanen 3.36
18. Sofia Liisanantti 4.24
19. Saima Sirkiä 6.11


Tytöt alle 6 v.

1. Veera Salokangas 0.52
2. Ebba Räisänen 1.05
3. Jasmin Luukinen 1.06
4. Emmi Haapasaari 1.09
5. Miida Talka 1.14
5. Vilma Kallio 1.14
6. Saana Tulppo 1.21
7. Maiju Tormilainen 1.22
8. Helmi Koivumaa 1.24
9. Lilja Finnilä 1.25
10. Henni Kaipainen 1.28
11. Amelia Suoraniemi 1.29
11. Hilma Anttila 1.29
12. Oosa Ylioinas 1.32
13. Ninni Kaipainen 1.34
14. Ella Riitamo 1.35
15. Alina Korri 1.37
16. Viola Valtonen 1.56
17. Annika Puhakka 2.02
18. Viivi Huhtanen 2.17
19. Moona Kallo 2.50

 

Tytöt alle 8 v.

1. Ella Vaara 3.17
2. Hertta Pietilä 3.42
3. Adina Aidanpää 3.43
4. Venla Haavisto 4.02
5. Anni Rask 4.05
6. Ellen Bergkvist 4.08
7. Evilla Poikonen 4.19
8. Eevi Tulppo 4.25
9. Piitu Tormilainen 4.26
10. Milla Tolvanen 4.27
11. Hilla Koivumaa 4.37
12. Saimi Kaiponen 4.45
13. Hanna Satokangas 4.46
14. Hertta Manninen 4.49
15. Kerttu Manninen 4.52
16. Lyyti Äkäslompolo 5.01
17. Lucretia Kontogeorgas 5.07
18. Pieta Pöppönen 5.23
19. Sofia Finnberg 5.46
20. Kiira Malkamäki 5.55
21. Sara Heininen 5.57
22. Jenna Kallio 6.00
23. Mette Kivioja 6.53
24. Taika Mäntynenä 9.33

 

 

Tytöt alle 10 v.

1. Vilma Pietilä 6.47
2. Iris Bergkvist 6.53
3. Delia Aidanpää 7.14
4. Enni Kulju 7.19
5. Veera Kinnunen 7.25
6. Eerika Malkamäki 8.04
7. Noora Seppänen 8.06
8. Kiia Kellola 8.19
9. Iida Pöppönen 10.01

 

Pojat alle 4 v.

1. Kalle Räisänen 0.53
2. Kasper Aho 1.00
3. Peetu Riitamo 1.15
4. Konsta Haavisto 1.44
5. Luka Alatalo 2.33
6. Peetu Kahila 2.44
7. Leevi Talvensaari 4.28
8. Joona Talvensaari 5.22




Pojat alle 6 v.

1. Niko Niemi 0.53
2. Paulus Kuru 1.01
3. Kalle Rask 1.06
4. Jonatan Torkell 1.07
5. Eemeli Haapasaari 1.09
6. Matias Tamminen 1.10
7. Konsta Pekkala 1.11
8. Osmo Meronen 1.12
8. Jaspar Kellola 1.12
9. Matias Liisanantti 1.17
10. Eetu Tolvanen 1.18
11. Aamos Kaiponen 1.24
12. Johannes Launistola 1.33
13. Julius Tiensuu 1.35
14. Konsta Penttilä 1.43
15. Vilho Sippala 1.46
16. Max Paitula 1.59
17. Konsta Ruokoja 2.02
18. Marius Wahlberg 2.03
19. Akseli Saukkoriipi 3.08
20. Leo Valtonen 4.38

 



Pojat alle 8 v.

1. Ivar Kronholm 3.10
2. Jesper Torkell 3.13
3. Leevi Aapajärvi 3.14
4. Luukas Suoraniemi 4.16
5. Tomi Rossi 4.25
6. Elmeri Suvilampi 4.26
7. Elias Kaprio 4.29
8. Mikael Moilanen 4.30
9. Eeli-Pekka Kylliäinen 4.46
10. Pontus Sandberg 4.59
11. Julius Luukinen 5.06
12. Veikka Vähänen 5.07
13. Wilhelm Paitula 5.09
14. Elias Launistola 5.10
15. Eemil Heiskanen 5.12
16. Riku Saukkoriipi 5.23
17. Aarni Sirkiä 5.24
18. Juho Hammari 5.30
19. Akseli Finnilä 5.41
20. Renne Wahlberg 5.44
21. Viljo Anttila 5.49
22. Eetu Rutanen 6.47
23. Ronny Hallen 7.50
24. Onni Junnola 8.24

 

 

 

Pojat alle 10 v.

1. Elmeri Helander 4.51
2. Atte Niemi 5.36
3. Matti Ylinampa 6.37
4. Aapo Ylioinas 6.49
5. Uuno Hult 7.05
6. Heimo Alatalo 7.11
7. Joose Korri 7.13
8. Niilo Riutta 7.17
9. Arttu Kasala 7.18
10. Elias Tiensuu 7.29
11. Leo Kaulanen 7.39
12. Topias Koli 8.11
13. Elias Poikonen 8.15
14. Otso Sirkiä 8.48
15. Onni Koivumaa 10.18
16. Evert Valtonen 10.31
17. Max Hallen 15.29