ÄKÄSLOMPOLON YMPÄRIJUOKSU 2014

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Tytöt 8v : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.     3   Aarnio Aino                     YlöJRy                                32:53
  2.     2   Värilä Vanessa                  Heinolan Isku                         34:10       +1:17
  3.     5   Hasu Elvi                       KaruhV                                34:10       +1:17
  4.     4   Kangas Loviisa                  Vaasa                                 37:36       +4:43
  5.     6   Suojanen Silja                  Mäntsälä                              39:42       +6:49
  6.     7   Turunen Siiri                   Kuopio                                53:03      +20:10
         8   Niemelä Inka                    Ii                                     Hyl.

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Pojat 8v : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Hirvensalo eetu                 Kerava                                27:57
  2.    24   Tarkiainen Onni                 Oulu                                  29:54       +1:57
  3.    22   Asplund Daniel                  Team Asplund                          31:15       +3:18
  4.    28   Koli Topias                     Ylläksen Nousu                        33:00       +5:03
  5.    23   Suojanen Sulo                   Mäntsälä                              39:48      +11:51
  6.    27   Koli Aleksis                    Kontio                                40:33      +12:36
  7.    21   Alatulkkila Jalmari             Kolari                                50:30      +22:33
  8.    29   Välitalo Pietari                Ylläksen Nousu                        51:50      +23:53
  9.    26   Rossi Aada ja Tomi              Kittilä                             1:04:33      +36:36

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Tytöt 10v : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Saari Enni-Sofia                YlivK                                 26:35
  2.    44   Aarnio Ada                      YlöJRy                                27:38       +1:03
  3.    41   Lampila Ilona                   Vammala                               30:05       +3:30
  4.    45   Hasu Elsa                       KarihVi                               30:29       +3:54
  5.    46   Enbuska Jenni                   Pellon Ponsi                          30:42       +4:07
  6.    42   Värilä Viivi                    Heinolan Isku                         30:42       +4:07
  7.    49   Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina          Kerava                                33:41       +7:06
  8.    47   Suojanen Saana                  Mäntsälä                              37:13      +10:38
  9.    48   Hirvensalo Susanna              Kerava                                37:53      +11:18
 10.    51   Turunen Iida                    Kuopio                                43:39      +17:04
 11.    43   Alatulkkila Kaarina             Kolari                              1:01:29      +34:54

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Pojat 10v : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    62   Niemelä Paavo                   IiSu                                  26:28
  2.    64   Asplund Aron                    Team Asplund                          26:33          +5
  3.    63   Tanninen Verneri                KitKV                                 30:09       +3:41
  4.    61   Irvankoski Elias                ROPS                                  36:35      +10:07
  5.    65   Kuusimäki Santtu                Ylläksen Nousu                        41:00      +14:32

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Tytöt 12v : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    83   Kenttälä Vilm                   Ylläksen Nousu                        32:45
  2.    85   Tuppurainen Pauliina            AlPi                                  32:54          +8
  3.    81   Kanerva Milla                                                         40:55       +8:10
  4.    82   Pantsar Olivia                  Ylläksen Nousu                        44:08      +11:23

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Pojat 12v : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   101   Pyyhtiä Niklas                  Turku                                 26:15
  2.   102   Tanninen Oskari                 KitKV                                 26:18          +3
  3.   103   Asplund Samuel                  Team Asplund                          29:23       +3:08
  4.   104   Kuusela Johannes                SB-vaasa                              31:16       +5:01
  5.   109   Koli Elias                      Ylläksen nousu                        44:43      +18:28

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Naiset 16v : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   131   Irvankoski Emilia               ROITA                                 26:02
  2.   130   Askola Pinja                    PSS                                   26:23         +21
  3.   132   Inola Nea                       LaU                                   26:25         +23
  4.   137   Kinnunen Jenni                  Aura                                  29:02       +3:00
  5.   136   Tarkiainen Iida                 Oulu                                  29:06       +3:04
  6.   134   Tuppurainen Elina               AlPi                                  31:16       +5:14
  7.   133   Kanerva Noora                   Simmis Wanda                          32:06       +6:04
  8.   135   Nahkuri Aino                    OH                                    38:40      +12:38

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Miehet 16v : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   151   Irvankoski Matias               ROPS                                  21:24
  2.   153   Inola Inkki                     LaU                                   23:08       +1:44
  3.   157   Olli Juhani                     KEV                                   24:07       +2:43
  4.   158   Haapamäki Hannu                 KitKV                                 24:47       +3:23
  5.   155   Pantsar Aleksi                  Ylläksen Nousu                        26:08       +4:44
  6.   165   Vapa Pekka                      Ylläksen Nousu                        26:15       +4:51
  7.   160   Tarkiainen Aleksi               Oulu                                  29:55       +8:31
  8.   152   Petäjistö Daniel                Myllykoski                            30:14       +8:50
  9.   163   Mustajoki Petri                 Läyhiäinen                            31:11       +9:47
 10.   159   Ylläsjärvi Johannes             Ylläksen Nousu                        33:04      +11:40
 11.   162   Mäkinen Tuomas                  Tampere                               36:13      +14:49
 12.   139   Friman Emilia                   HKI                                   37:35      +16:11
 13.   138   Mäkinen Reeta                   Tampere                               38:41      +17:17
 14.   161   Koponen Miika                   Kuopio                                39:24      +18:00
 15.   154   Pyyhtiä Tuomas                  Turku                                 40:32      +19:08
 16.   156   Runonen Jaakko                  Oulu                                  44:24      +23:00
 17.   164   Mustajoki Henri                 Läyhiäinen                            45:15      +23:51

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Naiset yleinen : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   838   Niemelä Jaana                   ONMKY                                 31:45
  2.   853   Saari Anna-Kaisa                YlivK                                 33:35       +1:50
  3.   839   Järvelä Katja                   JKKU                                  33:48       +2:03
  4.   843   Kallunki Henna                  ROI                                   36:32       +4:47
  5.   835   Pietikäinen Pauliina            Kontiolahti                           37:04       +5:19
  6.   850   Vääränen Sari                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                 37:59       +6:14
  7.   851   Tarkiainen Marjukka             Oulu                                  38:12       +6:27
  8.   847   Pihlajamäki Emma                ROI                                   38:33       +6:48
  9.   849   Pulkkinen Jutta                 KarihVi                               38:44       +6:59
 10.   852   Kulha Pauliina                  Sirkka                                39:07       +7:22
 11.   844   Uusi-Autti Tiia                 ROI                                   39:31       +7:46
 12.   854   Vähäkangas Mervi                Lakeuden Kipinä                       40:14       +8:29
 13.   848   Aho Johanna                     Kokkola                               40:50       +9:05
 14.   841   Perälä Tiina                    Laihia                                44:32      +12:47
 15.   846   Vuosku Outi                     Keminmaa                              45:26      +13:41
 16.   833   Nyyssönen-Askola Marja          Porvoo                                46:24      +14:39
 17.   840   Vuopio Marjut                   MuoKi                                 46:40      +14:55
 18.   845   Mäkivuoti-Niska Teija           Tornio                                49:24      +17:39
 19.   834   Lehtonen Marjaana               Tampere                               50:09      +18:24
 20.   855   Lehkonen-Tolppi Merja           Pello                                 52:41      +20:56
 21.   842   Kangosjärvi Tanja               MuoKi                                 52:58      +21:13
 22.   856   Kakko Rebekka                   Turku                                 54:58      +23:13
 23.   832   Koliseva Kiia                   Helsinki                            1:00:19      +28:34
 24.   836   Sorsa Jutta                     Joensuu                             1:02:13      +30:28
 25.   837   Sorsa Miia                      Joensuu                             1:02:25      +30:40
 26.   831   Keränen Minna                   Salo                                1:03:07      +31:22

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Miehet yleinen : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   922   Niska Niklas                    Sportia Ylläs                         27:12
  2.   923   Pukema Hannu-Pekka              RDS                                   27:19          +7
  3.   915   Jauhojärvi Sami                 WDC                                   27:26         +14
  4.   926   Salo Jukka                      Saarenkylän KMF Fysiöterapia          28:18       +1:06
  5.   930   Vainio Antti                    V K G                                 30:11       +2:59
  6.   916   Pintamo-Kenttälä Keijo          InarinY                               31:35       +4:23
  7.   905   Pietikäinen Jussi               Kontiolahti                           32:39       +5:27
  8.   906   Seppälä Kari                    TeRi                                  34:03       +6:51
  9.   933   vaarala Jari                    KittU                                 34:18       +7:06
 10.   931   Vainio Eero-Matti               V K G                                 34:45       +7:33
 11.   918   Kuusela Jarmo                   Vaasa                                 35:17       +8:05
 12.   909   Peura Olavi                     ONMKY                                 35:39       +8:27
 13.   912   Huhta Kari                      Kouvola                               35:54       +8:42
 14.   928   Ollila Henry                    Sählärit                              35:58       +8:46
 15.   925   Soudansaari Jaakko              Töölön Vesa                           36:21       +9:09
 16.   911   Töyrylä Mikko                   Kymin Suunn                           36:54       +9:42
 17.   901   Paavola Antti                   HKI                                   37:07       +9:55
 18.   932   Tolppi Lassi                    Pello                                 37:10       +9:58
 19.   934   Hakala Vesa                     Tammela                               38:09      +10:57
 20.   919   Koivula Erkki                   Ylläsjärvi                            39:04      +11:52
 21.   924   Tarkiainen Matti                Oulu                                  39:12      +12:00
 22.   920   Karjula Veli-Matti              Äänekoski                             40:15      +13:03
 23.   921   Kotakorva Juho                  Torassieppi                           41:07      +13:55
 24.   935   Vapa Eero                       Ylläksen Rasti                        43:40      +16:28
 25.   910   Sjöbacka Kristian               Närpiö                                44:03      +16:51
 26.   913   Perkola Pentti                  Huittinen                             44:40      +17:28
 27.   927   Keskitalo Pekka                 KitVo                                 44:42      +17:30
 28.   929   Sirviö Teijo                    Ylläksen Rasti                        45:01      +17:49
 29.   908   Rennie Simon                    Skotlanti                             45:11      +17:59
 30.   937   Vapa Ville                      Ylläksen Rasti                        46:14      +19:02
 31.   914   Tuppurainen Heikki              Tornio                                47:28      +20:16
 32.   904   Ängeslevä Mikko                 Tampere                               48:08      +20:56
 33.   917   Ollila Reijo                    Muonio                                54:29      +27:17
 34.   936   Andersson  Ville-Veikko         Turku                                 55:00      +27:48
 35.   903   Rautanen Pekka                  Nokia                                 55:14      +28:02
 36.   907   Sorsa Mikko                     Joensuu                             1:02:13      +35:01
 37.   902   Huotari Matti                   LapVe                               1:02:15      +35:03

T08 P08 T10 P10 T12 P12 N16 M16 NYL MYL KUNTO

Kuntosarja : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 90, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   606   Hartonen Raimo                  HKI                                   21:32
  2.   647   Knuutila Jaakko                 Kolari                                22:48       +1:16
  3.   688   Lampola Klaus                   Kittilä                               23:59       +2:27
  4.   619   Kanerva Heli                    Vantaa                                24:13       +2:41
  5.   655   Holmstedt Anu                   Espoo                                 24:28       +2:56
  6.   650   Asplund Glenn                   Karesuando                            24:39       +3:07
  7.   645   Huuskonen Olli                   Espoo                                 24:42       +3:10
  8.   633   Ruokojärvi Harri                Kurtakon Ratsuväki                    24:56       +3:24
  9.   664   Saattonen Raimo                 Kouvola                               25:30       +3:58
 10.   659   Aho Raimo                       Lakeuden Kipinä                       25:38       +4:06
 11.   605   Irvankoski Jani                 ROI                                   26:03       +4:31
 12.   666   Korhonen Hannu                  Kolari                                26:04       +4:32
 13.   674   Huhtala Anneli                  Sählärit                              26:13       +4:41
 14.   635   Husso                           Iisalmi                               26:27       +4:55
 15.   603   Pimi Jevrink                    Irlanti                               26:53       +5:21
 16.   642   Knuutila Mikko                  Eura                                  27:06       +5:34
 17.   684   Tirroniemi Marika               Äkäslompolo                           27:09       +5:37
 18.   648   Laitila kanni                   Ähtäri                                27:20       +5:48
 19.   641   Hynynen Irja                    Siilinjärvi                           27:22       +5:50
 20.   649   Lampimäki Jarkko                Ähtäri                                27:28       +5:56
 21.   660   Aho Ritva                       Lakeuden Kipinä                       27:46       +6:14
 22.   657   Hirvensalo Kari                 Kerava                                27:57       +6:25
 23.   638   Sipola Velu                     Keminmaa                              28:22       +6:50
 24.   681   Kaulanen Sampo                  Äkäslompolo                           28:57       +7:25
 25.   620   Torkell Jouko                   Keminmaa                              29:01       +7:29
 26.   652   Wallenstjerna Marja             Tre maratonklubi                      29:32       +8:00
 27.   631   Kenttälä Jari                   Ylläksen Nousu                        29:39       +8:07
 28.   625   Soinio Miia                     Raisio                                29:49       +8:17
 29.   636   Karvonen                        Iisalmi                               29:51       +8:19
 30.   667   Koppinen Pauliina               Vantaa                                30:04       +8:32
 31.   610   Kiili Johanna                   Äkäslompolo                           30:14       +8:42
 32.   607   Kerola Ursula                   Vammala                               30:15       +8:43
 33.   614   Autto Johanna                   Raattama                              30:18       +8:46
 34.   634   Tolonen Anneli                  Kemijärvi                             30:20       +8:48
 35.   644   Jerisjärvi Sirkka               MuoKi                                 30:27       +8:55
 36.   671   Purhonen Niko                   Hollola                               30:53       +9:21
 37.   676   Mäkinen Keijo                   Tampere                               31:30       +9:58
 38.   654   Kotakorva Salla                 Ikaalinen                             31:59      +10:27
 39.   611   Jolla Marja                     Äkäslompolo                           32:07      +10:35
 40.   662   Heikkinen Henna                 Oulu                                  32:24      +10:52
 41.   675   Köli Päivi                      Epilän Esa                            32:39      +11:07
 42.   677   Koli Outi                       Ylläksen Rasti                        33:14      +11:42
 43.   682   Forsen Kai                      Teerijärvi                            33:18      +11:46
 44.   617   Saviaro Jouni                   ROI                                   33:23      +11:51
 45.   661   Paavola Tapio                   Lakeuden Kipinä                       33:44      +12:12
 46.   627   Toska Heidi                     Oulu                                  35:04      +13:32
 47.   630   Jokilehto Suvi                  Jyväskylä                             35:12      +13:40
 48.   600   Saviaro Alpo                    Tervola                               35:13      +13:41
 49.   643   Luhtila Pertti                  Piikkiö                               35:52      +14:20
 50.   663   Saattonen Anja                  Kouvola                               35:56      +14:24
 51.   632   Niva Anneli                     Kolari                                35:59      +14:27
 52.   621   Karisaari Heli                  ROI                                   36:15      +14:43
 53.   623   Hakala Rami                     Kaarina                               36:28      +14:56
 54.   680   Koskela Liisa                   YlivK                                 36:29      +14:57
 55.   624   Hakala Petra                    Kaarina                               36:30      +14:58
 56.   604   Hakola Taina-Riikka             ROI                                   36:46      +15:14
 57.   646   Takala Tomi                     Espoo                                 37:36      +16:04
 58.   673   Munkki Minna                    Ylläsjärvi                            37:50      +16:18
 59.   637   Sjöbacka Chamilla               Närpiö                                37:51      +16:19
 60.   658   Hirvensalo Taru                 Kerava                                38:15      +16:43
 61.   608   Pyyhtiä Maria                   Turku                                 38:19      +16:47
 62.   626   Uusimaa Jouni                   Oulu                                  39:17      +17:45
 63.   602   Lantto Jaana                    Irlanti                               40:07      +18:35
 64.   670   Koponen Arto                    Kuopio                                40:56      +19:24
 65.   679   Kuusimäki Katja                 Medi-Ylläs                            41:05      +19:33
 66.   609   Pyyhtiä Tomi                    Turku                                 41:11      +19:39
 67.   678   Kantola Lauri                   ROI                                   41:25      +19:53
 68.   651   Nahkuri Miia                    ROI                                   41:27      +19:55
 69.   618   Saviaro Seija                   ROI                                   41:36      +20:04
 70.   656   Saukkoriipi Jorma               Oulu                                  42:07      +20:35
 71.   622   Rautanen Anna-Leena             Nokia                                 43:10      +21:38
 72.   668   Turunen Jani                    Kuopio                                43:40      +22:08
 73.   612   Hyttinen Marjut                 Kolari                                45:05      +23:33
 74.   613   Räsänen Marina                  Kolari                                45:06      +23:34
 75.   687   Lampola Jouni                   Mäntsälä                              45:59      +24:27
 76.   653   Rokosa Leena                    Porvoo                                46:12      +24:40
 77.   615   Harjunpää Hannele               Äkäslompolo                           46:19      +24:47
 78.   686   Tolonen Merja                   Kihlanki                              46:29      +24:57
 79.   685   Tolonen Sari                    ROI                                   46:31      +24:59
 80.   683   Friman Hannele                  Hannukainen                           46:52      +25:20
 81.   640   Passiniemi Arja                 Iisalmi                               50:55      +29:23
 82.   639   Passiniemi Heikki               Iisalmi                               50:56      +29:24
 83.   669   Turunen Hanna                   Kuopio                                53:03      +31:31
 84.   601   Saviaro Anneli                  Tervola                               56:41      +35:09
 85.   628   Rytkönen Anneli                 Jämsä                                 56:41      +35:09
 86.   629   Rytkönen Markku                 Jämsä                                 56:42      +35:10
 87.   665   Kaurala Paula                   Siikalatva                            58:23      +36:51
 88.   616   Ala-Tulkkila Sari               Kolari                              1:02:19      +40:47
 89.   672   Rossi Sonja                     Kittilä                             1:04:51      +43:19
 90.   689   Lagerbohm Irma                  Kittilä                             1:05:10      +43:38