Äkäslompolon ympärijuoksu 2015

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

MYL : 8,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.   749   Lassila Ari-Pekka               Vetelin Urheilijat                    27:42
  2.   750   Parjanne Antti                  SIF                                   28:19         +36
  3.   752   Uusivirta Risto                 Kalakankaan Karjut                    28:52       +1:10
  4.   736   Niemelä Hannu                   Rastiimi                              29:41       +1:58
  5.   738   Taskila Sakari                  Espoo                                 31:55       +4:13
  6.   733   Vapa Marko                      Dropper                               32:09       +4:27
  7.   741   Raussi Oskari                   Kuoriveden Kärki                      32:44       +5:01
  8.   739   Liikavainio Tuomas              Muonion Kiri                          32:50       +5:08
  9.   744   Kukkula Pekka                   Iin Yritys                            34:54       +7:11
 10.   740   Haapasalo Raimo                 Muhos                                 35:15       +7:33
 11.   731   Kannasvuo Timo                  TYK                                   36:28       +8:46
 12.   737   Juuso Jarmo                     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot               37:13       +9:31
 13.   742   Joensuu Timo-Jaakko             Kuortane                              37:59      +10:16
 14.   754   Välijeesiö Jari                 Sodankylä                             38:41      +10:58
 15.   745   Lintu Heikki                    Mäntsälä                              40:05      +12:23
 16.   747   Sirviö Teijo                    Ylläksen Rasti                        40:15      +12:32
 17.   732   Karjula Veli-Matti              Äänekoski                             40:22      +12:39
 18.   748   Hirvonen Jari                   Valida                                41:20      +13:37
 19.   746   Koivula Erkki                   Ylläsjärvi                            41:38      +13:55
 20.   753   Pudas Eino                      Kittilän Voima                        47:53      +20:11
 21.   743   Rennie Simon                    Äkäslompolo                           47:56      +20:14
 22.   735   Jaakkola Ari                    Alatornin Ahjo                        48:14      +20:31
 23.   751   Andersson Ville-Veikko          Piikkiö                               52:17      +24:34
 24.   734   Huotari Matti                   Sodankylä                             59:17      +31:34

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

NYL : 8,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.   852   Niemelä Jaana                   ONMKY                                 30:58
  2.   864   Leponiemi Klaara                Lempäälän Kisa                        32:57       +1:59
  3.   863   Lindholm Krista                 Karhulan Katajaiset                   33:38       +2:39
  4.   867   Niittynen Miia                  KOOVEE                                33:58       +2:59
  5.   871   Jääskeläinen Aino-Maria         Haapajärvi                            35:54       +4:55
  6.   868   Leijola Laura                   Hiidenkiertäjät                       35:59       +5:00
  7.   865   Kallunki Henna                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               36:19       +5:20
  8.   870   Kulha Pauliina                  Kittilä                               38:14       +7:15
  9.   862   Pulkkinen Jutta                 Kemi                                  39:49       +8:51
 10.   855   Simila Inka                     Kittilän Urheilijat                   41:21      +10:22
 11.   866   Uusi-Autti Tiia                 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               42:57      +11:58
 12.   860   Joensuu Kirsi                   Kuortane                              43:55      +12:57
 13.   857   Nikumaa Heidi                   Kinisjärvi                            44:35      +13:37
 14.   856   Simila Oona                     Kittilän Urheilijat                   45:15      +14:16
 15.   854   Viljamaa Eeva                   Muonion Kiri                          46:05      +15:06
 16.   861   Sipola Tuula                    Oulu                                  47:55      +16:56
 17.   869   Kakko Rebekka                   Piikkiö                               52:18      +21:19
 18.   853   Keränen Minna                   Salo                                  53:14      +22:15
 19.   858   Väänänen Emilia                 Haukiputaan Heitto                    53:53      +22:55
 20.   859   Hasa Janika                     Ylläs                                 55:52      +24:53

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

P16 : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.    51   Irvankoski Matias               Rovaniemen Palloseura                 20:26
  2.    52   Hanska Santeri                  Rovaniemen Kiekko                     23:41       +3:15
  3.    54   Asplund Samuel                  Team Asplund                          28:38       +8:12
  4.    53   Koponen Miika                   Kuopio                                30:45      +10:19
  5.    56   Mustajoki Petri                 Läyliäinen                            31:34      +11:08
  6.    55   Mustajoki Henri                 Läyliäinen                            38:12      +17:45

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

P12 : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.   171   Niemelä Paavo                   Iin Suunnistajat                      25:17
  2.   172   Asplund Aaron                   Team Asplund                          28:54       +3:36
  3.   173   Kylmämaa Valtteri               Ylläksen Nousu                        36:52      +11:35
  4.   174   Mustajoki Lauri                 Läyliäinen                            41:57      +16:40

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

P10 : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.   156   Takalo Simon                    Sapa                                  24:07
  2.   154   Viiri Valtteri                  Rovaniemen Palloseura                 27:40       +3:32
  3.   153   Irvankoski Elias                Rovaniemen Palloseura                 29:20       +5:12
  4.   152   Helander Elmeri                 Valkeakosken Haka                     30:15       +6:07
  5.   155   Asplund Daniel                  Team Asplund                          31:36       +7:28
  6.   151   Kaulanen Leo                    Ylläksen Nousu                        45:50      +21:42
  7.   157   Alatalo Heimo                   Ylläksen Nousu                        45:59      +21:51

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

P08 : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.    22   Lampila Veli-Matti              Vammalanseudun Voima                  30:35
  2.    21   Välitalo Pietari                Ylläksen Nousu                        47:57      +17:22

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

T16 : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.   102   Irvankoski Emilia               Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura               23:42
  2.   106   Aro Alva                        Jouksengi                             23:54         +11
  3.   109   Lipponen Jonna                  Kaarina                               24:46       +1:04
  4.   101   Lehtinen Fanni                  0                                     26:34       +2:52
  5.   103   Kanerva Noora                   Simmis Vanda                          29:47       +6:05
  6.   107   Pesälä Milla                    Pudasjärvi                            32:11       +8:29
  7.   104   Myllymäki Henni                 Haukiputaan Heitto                    33:14       +9:32
  8.   108   Tuppurainen Elina               Alatorbnion Pirkat                    34:35      +10:53
  9.   105   Jutila Elina                    0                                     35:47      +12:05

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

T12 : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.    85   Aarnio Ada                      Ylöjärven Ryhti                       24:36
  2.    86   Saari Enni-Sofia                Ylivieskan Kuula                      24:40          +3
  3.    82   Lampila Ilona                   Vammalanseudun Voima                  27:14       +2:37
  4.    81   Lehtinen Ronja                  0                                     27:48       +3:12
  5.    84   Haapasalo Heidi                 SK Pohjantähti                        28:47       +4:11
  6.    83   Värilä Viivi                    Heinolan Isku                         29:52       +5:15
  7.    88   Lipponen Jasmin                 Kaarina                               32:43       +8:06
  8.    87   Aro Agnes                       IF Polcirkeln                         34:06       +9:29

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

T10 : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.   134   Aarnio Aino                     Ylöjärven Ryhti                       27:00
  2.   136   Tolonen Minttu                  Ylläksen Nousu                        29:16       +2:16
  3.   131   Kangas Loviisa                  Vaasa                                 34:12       +7:12
  4.   133   Värilä Vanessa                  Heinolan Isku                         34:14       +7:14
  5.   132   Juuso Sonja                     Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot               37:12      +10:11
  6.   135   Sarkio Silja                    Espoo                                 47:36      +20:35

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

T08 : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.     2   Viiri Veera                     Rovaniemen Palloseura                 38:15
  2.     3   Sarkio Inka                     Espoo                               1:26:24      +48:09

MYL NYL P16 P12 P10 P08 T16 T12 T10 T08 KUNTO

KUNTO : 5,5 km

Tilanne 13.33.44

  1.   581   Palovaara Tauno                 0                                     21:04
  2.   596   Saari Eero                      Ylivieska                             22:10       +1:05
  3.   638   Lipponen Juha                   Kaarina                               22:34       +1:29
  4.   632   Kangas Pauli                    Sodankylä                             22:41       +1:36
  5.   576   Hytönen Jussi                   Pulkkilan Ponsi                       23:05       +2:00
  6.   579   Hallikainen Matti               Muta                                  23:12       +2:08
  7.   592   Holmstedt Anu                   Espoo                                 23:22       +2:17
  8.   578   Halonen Jouni                   Sieppijärven Sisu                     23:31       +2:27
  9.   559   Irvankoski Jani                 Rovaniemi                             23:44       +2:39
 10.   591   Takalo Tuomas                   Helsinki                              24:08       +3:03
 11.   557   Vapa Pekka                      Ylläksen Nousu                        24:35       +3:31
 12.   633   Valkeapää Oula                  Kittilä                               24:55       +3:50
 13.   570   Knuutila Mikko                  Kauvatsan Ponteva                     27:01       +5:56
 14.   567   Koivumaa Aimo                   Sieppijärven Sisu                     27:34       +6:29
 15.   582   Jääskeläinen Jarno              Kuopio                                27:37       +6:32
 16.   562   Saviaro Anne                    Rovaniemi                             28:15       +7:10
 17.   556   Saari Kaisa                     Oulun Lohet                           28:55       +7:50
 18.   575   Husso Pauli                     iisalmi                               29:06       +8:01
 19.   599   Holck Leena                     Muonio                                29:18       +8:13
 20.   577   Nevala Arja                     Pulkkilan Ponsi                       29:22       +8:18
 21.   574   Tiger Erja                      Pello                                 29:44       +8:40
 22.   563   Kanerva Heli                    Vantaa                                29:48       +8:43
 23.   640   Koponen Pauli                   Vantaa                                30:16       +9:11
 24.   569   Ramm-Schmidt Leif               Espoo                                 30:31       +9:26
 25.   566   Viiri Vesa                      Rovaniemi                             30:32       +9:28
 26.   560   Lampila Marja                   Vammala                               30:35       +9:31
 27.   586   Purhonen Niko                   Kouvola                               30:36       +9:32
 28.   585   Lehtonen Tero                   Vehmaan Kiisto                        30:42       +9:37
 29.   561   Eerola Uesula                   Vammala                               30:57       +9:53
 30.   565   Saviaro Jouni                   Rovaniemi                             31:03       +9:59
 31.   598   Karetie Pirjo                   JKU                                   31:07      +10:02
 32.   587   Asplund Lisbeth                 Karessuando                           31:43      +10:38
 33.   554   Liimatainen Riinukka            Suolahti                              32:21      +11:17
 34.   580   Hannula Tinja                   Sodankylä                             32:24      +11:19
 35.   553   Liimatainen Hannu               Suolahti                              32:24      +11:20
 36.   639   Lipponen Sanna                  Kaarina                               32:43      +11:38
 37.   568   Hakala Päivi                    Oulu                                  32:47      +11:43
 38.   594   Piispanen Jukka                 Karstula                              32:50      +11:45
 39.   558   Hakola Hanna-Riikka             Rovaniemi                             33:00      +11:55
 40.   583   Koponen Arto                    Kuopio                                33:18      +12:14
 41.   631   Kylä-Kaila Kaisa                Äkäslompolo                           33:29      +12:24
 42.   571   Takala Tomi                     Vaasa                                 34:12      +13:07
 43.   590   Suomela Sari-Leena              Hämeenkyrä                            35:41      +14:36
 44.   595   Piispanen Marja-Leena           Karstula                              35:41      +14:36
 45.   635   Lehtinen Pirkko                 Rauma                                 36:01      +14:56
 46.   584   Yrjänheikki Hilja               Turku                                 36:27      +15:23
 47.   634   Rantakrans Anna-Greta           Luulaja                               36:28      +15:23
 48.   572   Tirronniemi Terhi               Tornio                                36:56      +15:52
 49.   589   Miettinen Veli-Matti            Merikarvia                            38:13      +17:08
 50.   588   Miettinen Ulla                  Merikarvia                            38:14      +17:09
 51.   552   Möykkynen Nina-Maria            Ylläksen Nousu                        38:42      +17:38
 52.   564   Saviaro Senja                   Rovaniemi                             39:02      +17:58
 53.   593   Luoma-Kuitunen Maire            Tampere                               45:39      +24:34
 54.   597   Alatalo Arto                    Ylläksen Nousu                        46:04      +25:00
 55.   636   Sarkio Eero                     Espoo                                 47:38      +26:34
 56.   637   Sarkio Katri                    Espoo                               1:26:28    +1:05:23