ÄKÄSLOMPOLON YMPÄRIJUOKSU

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

T8 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   TURUNEN SIIRI                   PALLOKISSAT                           40:09          +0
  2.     3   ASPLUND CELINA                  KARESSUANTO                           44:04       +3:55
  3.     2   VIIRI VEERA                     ROPS                                  53:02      +12:52

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

P8 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   ASPLUND SIMON                   KARESSUANTO                           37:04          +0
  2.    22   SUOJANEN SULO                   MÄNTSÄLÄ                              41:41       +4:37
  3.    21   LAMPILA VISA                    VSV                                   43:32       +6:28
  4.    25   RUOTSALAINEN MARTTI             PITÄJÄMÄEN TARMO                      46:49       +9:44
  5.    24   ROSSI TOMI                      KITTILÄ                               49:24      +12:20

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

P10 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    64   TAKALO SIMO                     HELSINKI                              22:41          +0
  2.    63   HELANDER ELMERI                 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA                     26:46       +4:05
  3.    61   LAMPILA VELI                    VSV                                   27:03       +4:21
  4.    62   ASPLUND DANIEL                  KARESSUANTO                           31:15       +8:34

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

T10 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   AARNIO AINO                     YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI                       27:08          +0
  2.    43   SUOJANEN SILJA                  MÄNTSÄLÄ                              36:39       +9:30
  3.    44   RUOTSALAINEN HILDA              HELSINKI                              37:53      +10:45
  4.    41   KOSKELA HELMI                   YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI                       38:17      +11:09
  5.    42   VÄRILÄ VANESSA                  HEINOLAN ISKU                         39:23      +12:15

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

P12 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   105   KÄHKÖNEN KASPER                 POHJANKOITTO                          22:44          +0
  2.   101   KAAK BRIAN                      HOLLANTI                              26:22       +3:38
  3.   104   ASPLUND ARON                    KARESSUANTO                           28:25       +5:41
  4.   102   IRVANKOSKI ELIAA                ROPS                                  29:26       +6:41
  5.   103   VIIRI VALTTERI                  ROPS                                  31:39       +8:54

T12 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    88   AARNIO ADA                      YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI                       24:12          +0
  2.    90   SAARI ENNI-SOFIA                YLIVIESKAN KUULA                      24:23         +11
  3.    87   SUMMANEN TUULI                  LAPPEENRANTA                          26:48       +2:36
  4.    83   VÄRILÄ VIIVI                    HEINOLAN ISKU                         29:58       +5:46
  5.    89   ARO AGNES                       IF POLCIRKELN                         31:48       +7:36
  6.    86   TOLONEN MINTTU                  YLLÄKSEN NOUSU                        32:30       +8:18
  7.    84   SUOJANEN SAANA                  MÄNTSÄLÄ                              32:42       +8:30
  8.    82   LAMPILA ILONA                   VSV                                   33:20       +9:08
  9.    81   JUHOLA ISABELLA                 ESPOO                                 38:42      +14:30
 10.    85   TURUNEN IDA                     PALLOKISSAT                           46:47      +22:35

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

T16 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   123   KÄHKÖNEN EMILIA                 ONEWAY PRO TEAM                       24:28          +0
  2.   121   IRVANKOSKI EMILIA               OH                                    25:47       +1:19
  3.   122   HANGASJÄRVI JONNA               ÖSTERSUND                             26:34       +2:06
  4.   124   KÄHKÖNEN MONICA                 POHJANKOITTO                          29:27       +4:58
  5.   125   UUSITALO SARA                   JÄRVENPÄÄN HAUKAT                     35:42      +11:13

P16 : 5,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   143   YLLÄSJÄRVI JOHANNES             YLLÄKSEN NOUSU                        23:11
  2.   142   KOSKELA ONNI                    YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI                       23:50         +39
  3.   144   HANGASJÄRVI ERIK                ÖSTERSUND                             24:05         +54
  4.   146   SOTAHEIMO TEEMU                 POHJAN KOITTO                         24:17       +1:06
  5.   145   ASPLUND SAMUEL                  KARESSUANTO                           25:54       +2:43
  6.   149   PETÄJISTÖ DANIEL                                                      27:24       +4:13
  7.   141   JUHOLA IIRO                     ESPOO                                 30:56       +7:45
  8.   147   MUSTAJOKI HENRI                 LÄYLIÄINEN                            39:08      +15:57
  9.   148   MUSTAJOKI LAURI                 LÄYLIÄINEN                            43:21      +20:10

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

MYL : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   314   JAUHOJÄRVI SAMI                 WHITE DREAM.FI                        27:35          +0
  2.   304   REMMELG MARTIN                  VIRO                                  27:37          +2
  3.   306   TOBRELUTS INDREK                VIRO                                  27:53         +18
  4.   318   YLISAUKKO-OJA JANI              ARCTIC ATHLETIC                       29:21       +1:46
  5.   305   TREIER JAN                      VIRO                                  29:54       +2:19
  6.   303   TALIHÄRM JOHAN                  VIRO                                  30:35       +3:00
  7.   308   MIKKELÄ ARI                     ANJALAN LIITTO                        30:49       +3:14
  8.   313   VAPA MARKO                      OH                                    31:33       +3:58
  9.   319   PRIKS MORTEN                    VIRO                                  31:37       +4:02
 10.   321   MÄKELÄ JARI                     TMI SKI SHOP                          31:54       +4:19
 11.   773   TASKILA SAKARI                  ESPOO                                 33:34      +12:52
 12.   323   JUNKKARI TERO                   ANJALAN LIITTO                        34:07       +6:31
 13.   324   HARTONEN MARKO                  JOUTSAN POMMI                         34:08       +6:33
 14.   302   KUKKULA PEKKA                   II                                    34:39       +7:03
 15.   301   KAAK DAVEY                      HOLLANTI                              35:23       +7:48
 16.   320   MÄKELÄ ONNI                     TMI SKI SHOP                          36:04       +8:28
 17.   325   TOLPPI LASSE                    PELLO                                 37:01       +9:26
 18.   328   HAKALA VESA                     TAMMELA                               37:19       +9:44
 19.   310   SIIPOLA PETRI                   KIIPELIKERHO                          37:37      +10:02
 20.   327   VÄLIJEESIÖ JARI                 SODANKYLÄ                             38:44      +11:09
 21.   317   HALMEENMÄKI JUHA-PEKKA          TRIATHLON SUOMI                       39:01      +11:26
 22.   315   HIRVENSALO KARI                 SEINÄJOKI                             39:36      +12:01
 23.   311   PERKOLA PENTTI                  HUITTINEN                             41:28      +13:53
 24.   326   KOIVULA ERKKI                   KOUVOLA                               41:46      +14:11
 25.   307   SUNDELL TUOMAS                  ESPOO                                 42:24      +14:49
 26.   312   MALMBERG K-E                    LIVIOJÄRVI IF                         43:28      +15:53
 27.   322   MYLLYLÄ MARKKU                  TUONELAN KUOKKA                       43:35      +16:00
 28.   300   JAKUB KOPACZ                                                          46:02      +18:27
 29.   309   OLLILA REIJO                    MUONIO                                50:45      +23:10
       316   RANSSI OSKARI                   KUOREVEDEN KÄRKI                      Kesk.
	    

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

NYL : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   206   SAARI ANNA-KAISA                YLIVIESKAN KUULA                      30:42          +0
  2.   201   PYLKKÄNEN ANNU                  RANTASALMI                            37:11       +6:29
  3.   207   KALLUNKI HENNA                  ROVANIEMI                             37:26       +6:44
  4.   200   SULASALMI OUTI                  ONMKY                                 42:19      +11:37
  5.   203   MALMBERG OLINE ANNALILL         LIVIÖJÄRVI IF                         44:09      +13:27
  6.   208   UUSI-AUTTI TIIA                 ROIMH                                 45:30      +14:48
  7.   202   MALMBERG OLINE                  LIVIÖJÄRVI IF                         47:56      +17:14
  8.   205   KAKKO REBEKKA                   PIIKKIÖ                               49:27      +18:45
  9.   204   FRIMAN MARI                     MÄNTSÄLÄ                              51:05      +20:23

T8 P8 P10 T10 P12 T12 T16 P16 MYL NYL KUNTO

KUNTO : 5,5 km

  1.   771   KOSKELA TUOMAS                  YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI                       20:42          +0
  2.   774   PALOVAARA TAUNO                 RDA                                   21:17         +35
  3.   814   OLLI JUHANI                     KEVI                                  21:50       +1:08
  4.   819   TAKALO TUOMAS                   HELSINKI                              22:38       +1:56
  5.   812   HYTÖNEN JUSSI                   PULKKILAN PONSI                       22:50       +2:07
  6.   775   HUVILA SIMO                     JYVÄSKYLÄ                             23:00       +2:18
  7.   843   SAARI EERO                      YLIVIESKA                             23:52       +3:10
  8.   790   SUOJANEN JANI                   MÄNTSÄLÄ                              23:55       +3:13
  9.   798   ASPLUND GLENN                   KARESSUANTO                           24:18       +3:36
 10.   765   VALKEAPÄÄ OULA                  KITTILÄ                               24:37       +3:55
 11.   764   PANTSAR ALEKSI                  YLLÄKSEN NOUSU                        24:54       +4:12
 12.   844   VAPA OEKKA                      YLLÄKSEN NOUSU                        25:02       +4:20
 13.   839   ALA MAARIT                      ROVANIEMI                             25:04       +4:22
 14.   793   SAATTONEN RAIMO                 ELIMÄEN VAUHTI                        25:19       +4:37
 15.   758   IRVANKOSKI JANI                 OH                                    25:48       +5:06
 16.   821   HEINO ANNE                      PARKANO                               26:01       +5:19
 17.   779   KULMALA KARI                    TAMPERE                               26:24       +5:42
 18.   847   KALLO JONNE                     ROVANIEMI                             26:32       +5:50
 19.   804   JUSSILA PEKKA                   KEMPELE                               26:36       +5:54
 20.   780   WARIS JUKKA                     JYVÄSKYLÄ                             26:42       +6:00
 21.   816   SUMMANEN MIKA                   LAPPEENRANTA                          26:53       +6:11
 22.   803   HELANDER SANNA                  KITTILÄ                               26:53       +6:11
 23.   837   NIINIKANGAS MIKKO               KOLARI                                26:55       +6:13
 24.   848   PASANEN SAKARI                  NIVAN VOIMA                           26:56       +6:14
 25.   795   LAMPOLA KLAUS                   MÄNTSÄLÄ                              27:06       +6:24
 26.   820   HEINO PERTTI                    PARKANO                               27:23       +6:41
 27.   788   AKKANEN RAIMO                   RIIHIMÄKI                             27:41       +6:59
 28.   778   SIPOLA VELU                     KEMINMAA                              28:14       +7:32
 29.   811   KÄHKÖNEN TERO                   ONEWAY PRO TEAM                       28:16       +7:34
 30.   845   LAITILA SANNI                   ÄHTÄRI                                28:49       +8:07
 31.   838   NIINIKANGAS JONNA               KOLARI                                29:30       +8:48
 32.   807   PIISPANEN ERKKI                 SAARIJÄRVI                            29:34       +8:51
 33.   783   SAVIARO ANNE                    ROVANIEMI                             29:36       +8:54
 34.   776   TIGERSTEDT HELENA               MASKU                                 29:40       +8:58
 35.   806   NEVALA ARJA                     PULKKILAN PONSI                       29:55       +9:12
 36.   755   JUHOLA MIKKO                    ESPOO                                 31:30      +10:48
 37.   760   EEROLA URSOLA                   VSV                                   31:34      +10:52
 38.   781   KATAJAMÄKI EEVA                 RUOVESI                               32:34      +11:52
 39.   824   LAURILA SEPPO                   HAUKIVUORENKISAILIJAT                 32:37      +11:55
 40.   773   TASKILA SAKARI                  ESPOO                                 33:34      +12:52
 41.   809   HIRVENSALO TARN                 SEINÄJOKI                             33:56      +13:14
 42.   840   MUSTAJOKI PETRI                 LÄYLIÄINEN                            34:13      +13:31
 43.   846   RIEKKINEN JORMA                 JUANKOSKI                             34:34      +13:52
 44.   759   HAKOLA TAINA-RIIKKA             OH                                    34:37      +13:55
 45.   792   SAATTONEN ANJA                  ELIMÄEN VAUHTI                        34:56      +14:14
 46.   789   ERKKILÄ PÄIVI                   KIIPELIKERHO                          35:13      +14:30
 47.   768   KARJALAINEN ALLAN               TROLLHÄTTAN                           35:25      +14:43
 48.   842   SAARI SANNA-MARIA               YLIVIESKAN KUULA                      35:29      +14:46
 49.   841   JUNTTILA MIKA                   KORPILAHTI                            35:42      +15:00
 50.   818   UUSITALO ARNO                   JÄRVENPÄÄ                             36:02      +15:19
 51.   825   TIENSUU EIJA                    UUSIKAUPUNKI                          36:10      +15:28
 52.   799   RANTAKRANS ANNA-GRETA           LULEÅ                                 36:15      +15:33
 53.   800   YRJÄNHEIKKI HILJA               TURKU                                 36:39      +15:56
 54.   763   KIVINEN ESKO                    MÄNTTÄ-VILPPU                         37:31      +16:49
 55.   770   KOSKELA OUTI                    YLÖJÄRVEN RYHTI                       38:30      +17:48
 56.   777   SIPOLA PIRJO                    KEMINMAA                              38:40      +17:58
 57.   787   IKÄVALKO SARI                   SUOMUSJÄRVEN SISU                     38:41      +17:59
 58.   772   VÄRILÄ PETRI                    HEINOLAN ISKU                         39:26      +18:43
 59.   756   JUHOLA VIRVA                    ESPOO                                 39:33      +18:50
 60.   786   VILKMAN MARIA                   LAHTI                                 39:55      +19:13
 61.   810   TURUNEN JANI                    KUOPIO                                40:09      +19:27
 62.   766   SAVIARO ALPO                    TERVOLA                               40:43      +20:01
 63.   794   LONNAKKO MARI                   KOLARI                                40:58      +20:16
 64.   785   SAVIARO JOUNI                   ROVANIEMI                             41:03      +20:20
 65.   817   SAVENKORPI JORMA                OULU                                  41:41      +20:59
 66.   761   LAMPILA MARJA                   VSV                                   43:33      +22:51
 67.   791   SUOJANEN MARIKA                 MÄNTSÄLÄ                              46:31      +25:49
 68.   796   LAMPOLA JOUNI                   MÄNTSÄLÄ                              46:32      +25:50
 69.   813   TURUNEN HANNA                   KUOPIO                                46:49      +26:06
 70.   805   RUOTSALAINEN JANNE              HELSINKI                              47:27      +26:45
 71.   802   PURHONEN MIKA                   HOLLOLA                               49:26      +28:44
 72.   836   ENFORS KRISTIAN                 ALAVETELI                             50:02      +29:20
 72.   808   ENFORS ANNELI                   ALAVETELI                             50:02      +29:20
 74.   797   LAMPOLA JYRKI                   MÄNTSÄLÄ                              50:38      +29:55
 75.   767   SAVIARO ANNELI                  TERVOLA                               52:22      +31:40
 76.   769   TASALA ANNIKKI                  TROLLHÄTTAN                           52:25      +31:43
 77.   784   VIIRI VESA                      ROVANIEMI                             53:03      +32:21
 78.   823   MINKKINEN ANNELI                ÄÄNEKOSKI                             53:43      +33:00
 79.   822   MINKKINEN TEUVO                 ÄÄNEKOSKI                             53:44      +33:02
 80.   757   JESKANEN SAARA                  TAMPERE                               54:00      +33:18
 81.   762   PUSA MAIJA                      KEURUU                                55:24      +34:41
 82.   801   PULLIAINEN BRITA                VANTAA                                55:25      +34:43
 83.   849   RAHKO PERTTI                    TORNIO                                55:26      +34:43
 84.   826   PASANEN PAULA                   ROVANIEMI                             55:27      +34:44
 85.   850   RAHKO MINNA                     TORNIO                                55:27      +34:45