ÄKÄSLOMPOLON YMPÄRIJUOKSU 2017

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

M YL : 8,5 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.333Tobreluts IndrekViron ampumahiihtäjät27:44,0
2.336Niska NiklasSportia Äkäslompolo27:46,5+2,5
3.329Kälv KauriViron ampumahiihtäjät27:57,7+13,7
4.332Slotins RobertsViron ampumahiihtäjät28:48,8+1:04,8
5.331Zahkna ReneViron ampumahiihtäjät29:56,7+2:12,7
6.330Ermits KalevViron ampumahiihtäjät30:02,3+2:18,3
7.337Friman JuhoSportia Äkäslompolo30:22,3+2:38,3
8.340Mikkekä AriAnjalan Liitto30:28,8+2:44,8
9.334Messerli RolfLapin Kattopalvelu30:53,3+3:09,3
10.343Mäkelä JariTmi Ski Shop32:43,8+4:59,8
11.338Kukkula PekkaIin Yritys33:04,6+5:20,6
12.342Liikavainio TuomasMuonion Kiri33:19,7+5:35,7
13.335Hämäläinen AriLS-3733:22,9+5:38,9
14.356Siren MarkoKerava38:10,9+10:26,9
15.339Perkola PenttiHuittinen41:50,1+14:06,1
16.357Rennie SimonYlläksen Nousu46:15,8+18:31,8
17.341Palosaari HeikkiKello51:23,0+23:39,0

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

N YL : 8,5 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.222Saari Anna-KaisaYlivieskan Kuula30:45,8
2.236Heiskanen HeliOulun Hiihtoseura33:26,7+2:40,9
3.209Bekmann MerilViron ampumahiihtäjät34:04,1+3:18,3
4.212Lehtla KadriViron ampumahiihtäjät35:39,1+4:53,3
5.211Tomingas TuuliViron ampumahiihtäjät36:34,7+5:48,9
6.216Koivunen MariLahden Suunnistajat36:40,1+5:54,3
7.210Oja ReginaViron ampumahiihtäjät37:04,3+6:18,5
8.219Pirneskoski KerttuKarihaaran Visa38:47,5+8:01,7
9.213Sunasalmi OutiOulun NMKY40:29,5+9:43,7
10.218Pulkkinen SanniKarihaaran Visa40:58,6+10:12,8
11.217Määttä KatiYlläksen Nousu47:46,4+17:00,6
12.221Lehkonen MerjaPello49:22,8+18:37,0
13.220Palosaari LauraHelsinki51:22,7+20:36,9
14.215Kokkonen JonnaHML54:58,6+24:12,8
15.214Kitti HenniTKU54:59,2+24:13,4

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 16 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.152Aho JuliusHelsingin Kisaveikot20:24,5
2.155Koskela OnniYlöjärven Ryhti20:28,3+3,8
3.153Ojala AkseliEspoon Hiihtoseura21:36,4+1:11,9
4.156Ylläsjärvi JohannesYlläksen Nousu22:28,2+2:03,7
5.157Asplund SamuelKaressuanto, Ruotsi24:06,3+3:41,8
6.158petäjistö DanielMyllykoski27:11,8+6:47,3
7.154Lehtinen ArttuRauma28:20,7+7:56,2
8.150Mustajoki LauriLoppi38:22,3+17:57,8
9.151Mustajoki HenriLoppi38:24,1+17:59,6

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 16 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.130Aarnio AdaYlöjärven Ryhti21:16,5
2.134Saari Enni-SofiaYlivieskan Kuula21:53,3+36,8
3.128Irvankoski EmiliaOH24:58,3+3:41,8
4.127Salonen LottaKaipolanVire25:40,1+4:23,6
5.126Lampila IlonaVammalan Seudun Voima26:52,6+5:36,1
6.132Kinnunen JenniOulu27:52,9+6:36,4
7.133Aro AgnesIFPolcirkel Juoksenki28:01,8+6:45,3
8.129Varila ViiviHeinolan Isku28:03,5+6:47,0
9.131Friman EmiliaHelsinki32:56,8+11:40,3
10.135Suojanen SaanaMäntsälän Voimistelijat37:42,1+16:25,6

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 12 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.110Korpi TeroKU 5821:11,2
2.106Oja MarkusViro21:49,4+38,2
3.107Viiri ValtteriROPS26:25,7+5:14,5
4.109Irvankoski EliasROPS28:50,7+7:39,5
5.111Asplund DanielKaressuanto, Ruotsi31:42,7+10:31,5
6.108Alatalo HeimoYlläksen Nousu39:03,7+17:52,5

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 12 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.179Salmi MarianneMäntsälän Urheilijat22:25,4
2.178Aarnio AinoYlöjärven Ryhti23:45,2+1:19,8
3.181Summanen TuuliLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet24:45,6+2:20,2
4.177Kangas LoviisaVaasa31:30,5+9:05,1
5.176Värilä VanessaHeinolan Isku35:49,7+13:24,3
6.175Turunen IdaPallokissat Kuopio41:58,5+19:33,1
7.180Suojanen SiljaMäntsälän Voimistelijat49:43,1+27:17,7

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 10 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.65Lampila Velivammalan Seudun Voima25:05,9
2.67Suojanen SuloMäntsälä30:38,3+5:32,4
3.66Asplund SimonKaressuanto, Ruotsi32:44,4+7:38,5

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 10 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.49Ruotsalainen HillaHelsingin Luistelijat31:03,7
2.47Koskela HelmiYlöjärven Ryhti32:21,8+1:18,1
3.48Ylikortes ElisaHelsinki32:22,5+1:18,8
4.46Viiri VeeraROPS35:16,6+4:12,9

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 8 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.22Lampila VisaVammalan Seudun Voima32:51,2
2.25Ruotsalainen MarttiPita Helsinki34:08,5+1:17,3
3.23Rossi TomiKittilä47:39,7+14:48,5
4.24Verronen AlbinKalajoki50:23,3+17:32,1
5.21Kiira JoelTuusula1:10:50,9+37:59,7

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 8 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2Turunen SiiriKuopio34:44,0
2.5Asplund SelinaKaressuanto, Ruotsi38:48,5+4:04,5
3.3Verronen LumiKalajoki59:03,3+24:19,3
4.4Rossi AdaKittilä59:12,2+24:28,2

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

KUNTO : 5,5 km

Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.502Honkaniemi Veijo19:37,4
2.539Olli JuhaniKuusamon Eräveikot20:17,4+40,0
3.516Koskela TuomasYlöjärven Ryhti20:34,8+57,4
4.554Koivukangas MikkoOulu21:13,2+1:35,8
5.546Juuso JarmoVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot21:46,9+2:09,5
6.559Hytönen JussiPulkkilan Ponsi22:32,5+2:55,1
7.560Saari EeroYlivieskan Kuula22:34,5+2:57,1
8.543Heino AnneParkano23:39,7+4:02,3
9.515Liikamaa KeijoVaattojärvi24:18,3+4:40,9
10.550Suojanen JaniMäntsälä24:36,6+4:59,2
11.563Summanen MikaLUM24:46,7+5:09,3
12.531Honkaniemi NiiloYlitornio24:55,9+5:18,5
13.540Laitila SanniÄhtäri24:56,4+5:19,0
14.532Vapa PekkaYlitornio26:14,1+6:36,7
15.514Vuolle PaulaKälviän Tarmo26:23,4+6:46,0
16.542Heino PerttiParkano26:58,1+7:20,7
17.547Kulmala KariTampere27:11,7+7:34,3
18.513Sipola VeluKeminmaa27:34,4+7:57,0
19.524Isometsä JoukoSportia Ylläs27:50,4+8:13,0
20.545Friman RiikkaHelsinki27:54,4+8:17,0
21.501Honkaniemi VeijoYlitornioVAC28:04,1+8:26,7
22.518Akkanen RaimoRiihimäki28:08,4+8:31,0
23.552Ahlroth Timo28:22,3+8:44,9
24.505Saviaro AnneRovaniemi28:27,5+8:50,1
25.541Lampimäki JarkkoÄhtäri28:28,3+8:50,9
26.530Irvankoski JaniROI28:51,3+9:13,9
27.561Sillanpää RaimoVetelin Urheilijat28:57,3+9:19,9
28.533Määttä AnttiYlläksen Nousu29:02,7+9:25,3
29.549Snicker ElisaHämeenlinna29:18,7+9:41,3
30.537Lehtinen SannaKuhmoinen30:23,3+10:45,9
31.503eerola UrsulaVammalan Seudun voima30:49,4+11:12,0
32.523Takala TomiVaasa31:30,8+11:53,4
33.527Ikävalko SariSuomusjärven Sisu31:57,0+12:19,6
34.504Mustajoki petriLoppi32:23,6+12:46,2
35.517Koskela OutiYlöjärven Ryhti32:28,1+12:50,7
36.509Kulmala JariTampere32:36,8+12:59,4
37.512Taitto TiinaNilsiä32:49,9+13:12,5
38.529Hakola Taina-RiikkaROI34:10,5+14:33,1
39.557Ruotsalainen JanneHelsinki34:12,5+14:35,1
40.520Turunen JaniKuopio34:44,3+15:06,9
41.510Lehtinen PirkkoRauma34:49,1+15:11,7
42.508Mäki-Lohiluoma TimoVaasa34:49,7+15:12,3
43.562Summanen Anna-MariLUM35:23,2+15:45,8
44.526Martikainen MinnaHelsinki35:36,0+15:58,6
45.506Saviaro JouniRovaniemi35:55,7+16:18,3
46.544Friman TimoHelsinki36:28,4+16:51,0
47.548Riekkinen JormaSäynäisen Salpa36:41,7+17:04,3
48.525Koppinen PauliVantaa37:22,0+17:44,6
49.538Lonnakko MariKolari38:59,6+19:22,2
50.511Alatalo ArtoYlläksen Nousu39:08,6+19:31,2
51.507Huotari MattiHäjyt Sodankylä41:54,2+22:16,8
52.519Turunen HannaKuopio42:02,6+22:25,2
53.534Kunnari KaisaYlläksen Nousu46:08,8+26:31,4
54.535Äkäslompolo TarjaÄkäslompolo48:09,7+28:32,3
55.536Ketola MerviKellon Työväen Urheilijat48:10,0+28:32,6
56.551Lampola JouniMäntsälä49:43,6+30:06,2
57.558Verronen MattiKalajoki50:29,4+30:52,0
58.555Rossi MarkoKittilä59:13,1+39:35,7
59.528Jeskanen SaaraTampere59:35,7+39:58,3
60.521Ilola HerttaNokian Urheilijat1:01:06,1+41:28,7
61.522Ilola TimoNokian Urheilijat1:01:06,5+41:29,1
62.556Verronen EveliinaKalajoki1:01:28,0+41:50,6
63.500Peltomaa SikkeÄkäslompolo1:10:54,3+51:16,9