ÄKÄSLOMPOLON YMPÄRIJUOKSU 2018

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

M YL : 8,5 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 347 Niska Niklas Sportia Äkäslompolo 27:59,9
2. 374 Soininen Arttu Espoon Tapio 31:23,2 +3:23,3
3. 353 Ahokas Niila 31:39,1 +3:39,2
4. 350 Mäkelä Onni TmiSki shop 32:21,8 +4:21,9
5. 351 Mäkelä Jari Tmi Ski Shop 34:14,6 +6:14,7
6. 343 Koskela Onni Ikalisten Urheilijat 34:52,6 +6:52,7
7. 352 Tarkiainen Matti Oulu 37:55,4 +9:55,5
8. 354 Välijeesiö Jari Sodankylä 38:54,6 +10:54,7
9. 373 Ranta Pauli Muonion Kiri 39:52,2 +11:52,3
10. 345 Halmeenmäki Juha-Pekka Triathlon Suomi 40:02,2 +12:02,3
11. 346 Perkola Pentti Huittinen 41:56,2 +13:56,3
12. 372 Kaukonen Tomi Hollola 43:15,9 +15:16,0
13. 349 Koivula Erkki Ylläsjärvi 45:53,5 +17:53,6
14. 348 Rennie Simon Ylläksen Nousu 46:27,3 +18:27,4
15. 344 Takala Tomi Vaasa 50:03,2 +22:03,3

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

N YL : 8,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 225 Ahokas Iina Vantaan Hiihtoseura 36:53,1
2. 226 Kulha Pauliina Sirkka 40:51,1 +3:58,0
3. 221 Sulasalmi Outi ONMKY 41:17,4 +4:24,3
4. 224 Pulkkinen Sanni Karihaaran Visa 43:09,8 +6:16,7
5. 223 Niemelä Veera Rovaniemi 51:58,4 +15:05,3
6. 222 Tuokko Sirpa Lainio 52:02,0 +15:08,9

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 16 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 161 Aho Julius Helsingin Kisaveikot 21:07,0
2. 159 Ojala Akseli Espoon Hiihtoseura 22:12,1 +1:05,1
3. 158 Kaitainen Lassi Kymin Suunnistajat 24:52,6 +3:45,6
4. 162 Sjölund Mico Larsmo IF 25:43,1 +4:36,1
5. 160 Viiri Valtteri ROPS 28:09,9 +7:02,9

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 16 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 125 Saari Enni-Sofia Ylivieskan Kuula 23:24,7
2. 124 Kaukonen Minttu Lahden Ahkera 25:08,3 +1:43,6
3. 123 Salonen Lotta KaipolanVire 27:17,1 +3:52,4
4. 122 Aarnio Ada Ylöjärven Ryhti 35:42,1 +12:17,4
5. 121 Turunen Ida Pallokissat Kuopio 42:48,9 +19:24,2

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 12 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 102 Korpi Tero KU 58 21:14,3
2. 107 Takalo Simo Helsingin Kisaveikot 21:30,6 +16,3
3. 110 Soininen Jere Esbo IF 22:19,3 +1:05,0
4. 109 Kaukonen Otso Lahden Ahkera 22:42,7 +1:28,4
5. 108 Tarkiainen Onni Oulu 30:25,6 +9:11,3
6. 106 Satokangas Matti Kolarin Kontio 38:04,5 +16:50,2
7. 103 Koli Aleksis Kolarin Kontio 43:30,1 +22:15,8
8. 104 Kaulanen Leo Kolarin Kontio 44:44,3 +23:30,0
9. 105 Välitalo Pietari Äkäslompolo 47:37,5 +26:23,2

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 12 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 185 Salmi Marianne Mäntsälän Urheilijat 24:26,7
2. 184 Aarnio Aino Ylöjärven Ryhti 25:59,5 +1:32,8
3. 183 Kangas Loviisa Vaasa 28:58,2 +4:31,5
4. 181 Koskela Helmi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 30:11,1 +5:44,4
5. 182 Ojala Elsa Etelä-Vantaan Taitoluistelijat 39:52,8 +15:26,1

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 10 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 63 Soininen Joonas Esbo IF 24:27,5
2. 62 Liikavainio Iisak Muonion Kiri 33:05,4 +8:37,9
3. 61 Koli Topias Kolarin Kontio 40:04,4 +15:36,9
4. 64 Rossi Tomi Kittilä 42:54,4 +18:26,9

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 10 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 42 Riska Adriana Larsmo IF 32:04,1
2. 41 Brander Anni Tampere 32:31,2 +27,1
3. 43 Turunen Siiri Kuopion Reipas 33:32,8 +1:28,7
4. 44 Siren Vilhelmiina Keravan Urheilijat 33:38,0 +1:33,9

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

P 8 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 22 Siren Tomas KP 75 33:16,8
2. 21 Tassa Andnis NJS 33:18,5 +1,7

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

T 8 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 3 Takalo Salla Helsinki 44:22,0
2. 2 Brander Alisa Tampere 48:23,7 +4:01,7
3. 4 Rossi Ada Kittilä 58:39,3 +14:17,3

 

M YL N YL P 16 T 16 P 12 T 12 P 10 T 10 P 8 T 8 KUNTO

KUNTO : 5,5 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 642 Taskila Sakari Leppävaaran Sisu 20:01,6
2. 609 Koskela Tuomas Ikaalisten Urheilijat 20:30,5 +28,9
3. 651 Takalo Tuomas Helsinki 21:33,0 +1:31,4
4. 649 Hytönen Jussi Ylläksen Nousu 23:49,9 +3:48,3
5. 668 Olli Tuomas Rovaniemi 24:38,8 +4:37,2
6. 646 Valkeapää Oula Kittilä 24:57,0 +4:55,4
7. 670 Sauri Eero Ylivieskan Kuula 25:15,6 +5:14,0
8. 657 Tarkiainen Iida Oulu 26:22,1 +6:20,5
9. 655 Ahlroth Timo TURSA 27:57,7 +7:56,1
10. 669 Hautaniemi Emmi Karijoki 29:09,4 +9:07,8
11. 660 Lampimäki Jarkko Ähtäri 29:28,2 +9:26,6
12. 658 Smolander Heidi Kuopio 29:45,3 +9:43,7
13. 636 Sipola Velu Keminmaa 29:50,2 +9:48,6
14. 656 Tarkiainen Marjukka Oulu 30:26,6 +10:25,0
15. 633 Saviaro Anne Rovaniemi 30:29,4 +10:27,8
16. 634 Riska Jonas Larsmo IF 32:04,4 +12:02,8
17. 610 Koskela Outi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 32:16,5 +12:14,9
18. 639 Metsola Merja Keuruu 32:25,5 +12:23,9
19. 608 Malin Kalle Tasi 32:31,7 +12:30,1
20. 671 Liikavainio Tuomas Muonion Kiri 33:05,9 +13:04,3
21. 654 Uusitalo Arno Järvenpää 33:27,6 +13:26,0
22. 647 Turunen Jani Kuopio 33:33,0 +13:31,4
23. 638 Ikävalko Sari Suomusjärven Sisu 36:13,4 +16:11,8
24. 645 Airio Satu Kaarina 36:37,9 +16:36,3
25. 644 Nuutinen Ville Kaarina 36:38,7 +16:37,1
26. 635 Hakala Päivi Oulu 36:40,9 +16:39,3
27. 667 Talvitie Salla Nurmijärvi 37:20,1 +17:18,5
28. 640 Koli Päivi Epilän Esa Tampere 37:27,0 +17:25,4
29. 641 Mäkinen Keijo Tampere 37:27,5 +17:25,9
30. 606 Koppinen Pauli Vantaa 38:06,6 +18:05,0
31. 631 Ojala Sanna Vantaa 39:59,3 +19:57,7
32. 612 Ojala Mikko Vantaa 39:59,8 +19:58,2
33. 650 Koli Outi Ylläksen Rasti 40:13,6 +20:12,0
34. 611 Kaitainen Sari Kymin Suunnistajat 41:07,5 +21:05,9
35. 673 Riekkinen Jorma Säynäisen Salpa 41:08,8 +21:07,2
36. 653 Lonnakko Mari Kolari 41:54,1 +21:52,5
37. 648 Turunen Hanna Kuopio 43:14,3 +23:12,7
38. 652 Perälä Tiina Helsinki 44:22,6 +24:21,0
39. 637 Huotari Matti Häjyt Sodankylä 46:05,0 +26:03,4
40. 666 Tanhuansuu Mari Lahti 47:16,0 +27:14,4
41. 665 Purhonen Markku Lahti 47:16,5 +27:14,9
42. 662 Ylläsjärvi Teresa Oulu 47:23,7 +27:22,1
43. 661 Hyttinen Marjut Kolari 47:25,2 +27:23,6
44. 607 Mandelin Satu Tampere 48:23,7 +28:22,1
45. 632 Lampola Jouni Mäntsälä 51:09,0 +31:07,4
46. 659 Smolander Arja Kuopio 53:11,6 +33:10,0
47. 672 Purhonen Aki Lahti 58:39,6 +38:38,0
48. 663 Nikkilä Tarja Tampere 1:01:31,6 +41:30,0
49. 643 Seppänen Liisa Tampere 1:01:33,2 +41:31,6
50. 664 Nikkilä Kari Tampere 1:01:38,8 +41:37,2